FILM/TELEVISION

THE BIRDCATCHER
Director: Ross Clarke
Producer: Cuckoo Productions

THE HAPPY PRINCE
Director: Rupert Everett
Producer: BBC + Lionsgate
Nominated, Teddy Award for Best Feature Film, Berlin International Film Festival (2018)
Official Selection, Sundance Film Festival (2018)

THE EXCEPTION
Director: David Leveaux
Producer: Egoli Tossell + A24

THE LIBERATION OF SKOPJE
Director: Danilo Serbedzjia + Rade Serbedzjia
Producer: Main Frame Productions

A LITTLE CHAOS 
Director: Alan Rickman
Producer: Potboiler Productions
Official Selection, Toronto International Film Festival (2014)

THE INVISIBLE WOMAN
Director: Ralph Fiennes
Producer: Magnolia Mae Films
Official Selection, Toronto Film Festival (2013)

HYDE PARK ON HUDSON
Director: Roger Michell
Producer: Free Range Productions
Official Selection, Toronto Film Festival (2012)
Official Selection, Berlin Film Festival (2011)

CORIOLANUS
Director: Ralph Fiennes
Producer: Magnolia Mae Films + Artemis Productions
Official Selection, Toronto Festival (2011)
Official Selection, Berlin Film Festival (2011)

WELCOME TO THE RILEYS
Director: Jake Scott
Producer: Scott Free Productions
Official Selection, Sundance Film Festival (2010)

MOON
Director: Duncan Jones
Producer: Liberty Films
Nominated, Best British Film, BAFTA (2010) 
Official Selection, Sundance Film Festival (2009)
Winner, Best British Independent Film, BIFA (2009)

VENUS
Director: Roger Michell
Producer: Free Range Productions

BROTHERS OF THE HEAD
Director: Louis Pepe + Keith Fulton
Producer: Potboiler Productions

LOVE + HATE 
Director: Dominic Savage
Producer: Ruby Productions

MIRRORMASK
Director: Dave McKean
Producer: Henson Productions

HOW I KILLED A SAINT
Director: Taona Mitevska
Producer: Brother + Sister Productions + Silkroad Productions

SIX SHOOTER (Short)
Director: Martin McDonagh
Producer: Ridgeway Productions
Winner, Best Live Action Short Film, Academy Awards (2006)
Nominated, Best Short Film, BAFTA (2005)
Winner, Best British Short, British Independent Film Awards (2005)

ENDURING LOVE
Director: Roger Michell
Producer: Ridgeway Productions
Official Selection, Venice Film Festival (2004)
Official Selection, Toronto Film Festival (2004)

THE MOTHER
Director: Roger Michell
Producer: Mother Productions

WAITING FOR THE CLOUDS
Director: Yesim Istoglu
Producer: Silkroad Productions

THE TRAGEDY OF HAMLET
Director: Peter Brook
Producer: Agat Films

DUST
Director: Milcho Manchevski
Producer: History Productions + Dreams Productions

JOURNEY TO THE SUN
Director: Yesim Istoglu
Producer: Istanai Films + Fabrica
Winner, Blue Angel Award, Best European Film, Berlin Film Festival (1999)

SPANISH FLY 
Director: Daphna Kastner
Producer: Portman Productions

PASSION IN THE DESERT
Director: Lavinia Currier
Producer: Roland Films + Mountain View Productions

THE OGRE
Director: Volker Schlöndorf
Producer: Studio Babelsberg Production

ALL MEN ARE MORTAL
Director: Ate De Jong
Producer: Nova Productions, Sigma Productions + Rio Productions

BEFORE THE RAIN
Director: Milcho Manchevski
Producer: Aim Productions + Noë Productions
Winner, Golden Lion, Venice Film Festival (1994)
Nominated, Best Foreign Film, Academy Awards (1995)

ROSENCRANTZ AND GUILDENSTERN ARE DEAD
Director: Tom Stoppard
Producer: Brandman Productions
Winner, Golden Lion, Venice Film Festival (1990)

PETER BROOK'S 'THE MAHABHARATA' (Mini-Series)
Director: Peter Brooks
Producer: Productions 3ème Étage
Winner, Best Foreign Film, Golden Globe Awards (1989)

A WORLD APART
Director: Chris Menges
Producer: Working Title Productions
Winner, Special Jury Prize, Cannes Film Festival (1988)

RIDERS TO THE SEA
Director: Ronan O'Leary
Producer: Ajuntor Films